Resultat Öppna Ulricehamnsmästerskapen i Friidrott inomhus
2004-04-04
Kula F11,    2kg
1 Tilda Mathijs UFK 8,50
2 Katrin Lövqvist IK Ymer 5,99
3 Maja Falk UFK 5,41
4 Julia Persson UFK 5,40
Höjd F11
1 Tilda Mathijs UFK 125
2 Maja Falk UFK 115
3 Sanna Jinnedal IK Ymer 110
4 Lovisa Bergendahl UFK 100
30m F11 Final Försök
1 Tilda Mathijs UFK 4,9 4,8
2 Maja Falk UFK 5,2 5,2
3 Sanna Jinnedal IK Ymer 5,3 5,1
4 Lovisa Bergendahl UFK 5,4 5,2
5 Julia Persson UFK 5,5 5,5
6 Kajsa Spetz UFK 5,9
7 Josefin Sennerteg IK Ymer 6,3
30m Häck F11 Final Försök
1 Tilda Mathijs UFK 6,4 6,4
2 Lovisa Bergendahl UFK 6,5 6,4
2 Sanna Jinnedal IK Ymer 6,5 6,5
4 Maja Falk UFK 7,0 6,7
Kajsa Spetz UFK 7,0
Kula F13,    2kg
1 Elina Johansson UFK 9,85
2 Moa Ekman UFK 8,75
3 Emmelie Gahnström UFK 8,71
4 Amanda Egger UFK 8,29
5 Hanna Dickér IK Ymer 8,23
6 Annie Lund UFK 7,80
7 Silvia Abdulahad IK Ymer 5,84
8 Emma Hansson IK Ymer 5,63
Höjd F13
1 Elina Johansson UFK 130
2 Olivia Gustafsson UFK 130
3 Amanda Egger UFK 120
3 Moa Ekman UFK 120
5 Jessica Josefsson UFK 115
6 Annie Lund UFK 110
7 Emelie Knutsson UFK 105
8 Silvia Abdulahad IK Ymer 105
9 Emma Hansson IK Ymer 100
30m F13 Final Försök
1 Emmelie Gahnström UFK 4,8 4,8
2 Moa Ekman UFK 4,9 4,9
3 Elina Johansson UFK 5,0 4,8
4 Amanda Egger UFK 5,1 5,0
5 Olivia Gustafsson UFK 5,6 5,1
Hanna Dickér IK Ymer 5,2
Jessica Josefsson UFK 5,3
Sara Nordmark UFK 5,3
Emma Hansson IK Ymer 5,3
Annie Lund UFK 5,3
Silvia Abdulahad IK Ymer 5,4
Malin Andersson IK Ymer 5,5
Emelie Knutsson UFK 5,5
30m Häck F13 Final Försök
1 Amanda Egger UFK 5,8 5,8
2 Elina Johansson UFK 6,1 6,1
3 Silvia Abdulahad IK Ymer 6,5 6,5
4 Annie Lund UFK 6,7 6,7
Emma Hansson IK Ymer 6,8
Sara Nordmark UFK 6,8
Hanna Dickér IK Ymer 6,9
Malin Andersson IK Ymer 7,6
Emelie Knutsson UFK 8,1
30m F15 Final Försök
1 Ida Nordmark UFK 5,1 5,3
2
Höjd F15 
1 Ida Nordmark UFK 130
Kula P11,    2kg
1 Alexander Gustafsson UFK 7,66
2 Erik Lidén IK Ymer 7,64
3 Albert Lindhagen UFK 6,78
4 André Svensson IK Ymer 6,03
Höjd P11
1 Elias Leandersson IK Ymer 127
2 Erik Lidén IK Ymer 120
3 Albert Lindhagen UFK 120
4 Alexander Gustafsson UFK 115
5 Pontus Johansson UFK 100
6 André Svensson IK Ymer inget res
30m P11 Final Försök
1 Erik Lidén IK Ymer 5,3 5,3
2 Albert Lindhagen UFK 5,4 5,4
3 André Svensson IK Ymer 5,7 5,5
4 Pontus Johansson UFK 5,2 5,7
30m Häck P11 Final Försök
1 Alexander Gustafsson UFK 6,2 6,4
2 André Svensson IK Ymer 6,4 6,4
3 Erik Lidén IK Ymer 6,6 6,6
4 Albert Lindhagen UFK 6,6 6,6
Pontus Johansson UFK 7,6
Kula P13,    3kg
1 Johan Palmkvist UFK 7,50
2 Kasper Eriksson UFK 7,15
3 Emil Andrén UFK 6,78
4 Linus Falk UFK 6,64
5 Erik Enander UFK 6,64
6 Viktor Holmgren UFK 6,40
7 Mikael Rydin UFK 5,92
Höjd P13
1 Linus Falk UFK 135
2 Alexander Sennerteg IK Ymer 130
3 Johan Palmkvist UFK 125
4 Erik Enander UFK 125
5 Kasper Eriksson UFK 120
6 Simon Wilhelmsson UFK 120
6 Martin Strid UFK 120
8 Emil Andrén UFK 120
30m P13 Final Försök
1 Erik Enander UFK 4,6 4,7
2 Martin Strid UFK 4,8 4,8
3 Simon Wilhelmsson UFK 5,0 5,1
4 Kasper Eriksson UFK 5,1 5,2
5 Emil Andrén UFK 5,5 5,2
5 Linus Falk UFK 5,0
5 Ida Nordmark UFK 5,3
5 Viktor Holmgren UFK 5,4
9 Mikael Rydin UFK 5,6
30m Häck P13 Final Försök
1 Linus Falk UFK 5,7 6,3
2 Martin Strid UFK 6,0 6,2
3 Alexander Sennerteg IK Ymer 6,1 5,8
4 Erik Enander UFK 6,3 6,5
5 Kasper Eriksson UFK 6,6
6 Viktor Holmgren UFK 6,7
7 Emil Andrén UFK 6,8
Kula P15,     4kg
1 Robin Wiktorsson UFK 10,92
2 Axel Lindhagen UFK 10,05
3 Mattias Öberg IK Ymer 8,78
Alexander Brorsson UFK 7,65
Höjd P15
1 Robin Wiktorsson UFK 171
2 Axel Lindhagen UFK 145
3 Mattias Öberg IK Ymer 140
30m P15  Final Final Försök
1 Robin Wiktorsson UFK 4,3 4,3
2 Alexander Brorsson UFK 4,4 4,6
3 Axel Lindhagen UFK 4,6 5,0
Mattias Öberg IK Ymer 4,9 4,8
Sonny Gahnström UFK 5,1 5,1
30m Häck P15 Final
1 Robin Wiktorsson UFK 5,0
2 Alexander Brorsson UFK 5,1
3 Axel Lindhagen UFK 5,4