Resultat Öppna Ulricehamnsmästerskapen i Friidrott
2003-04-06
Kula F11 (2 kg)
1 Moa Ekman UFK 7,46
2 Jessica Josefsson UFK 6,70
3 Annie Lund UFK 6,66
4 Sara Gunnarsson IK Ymer 5,83
5 Hanna Bergström IK Ymer 5,75
6 Martina Dehlin-Svensson UFK 5,60
7 Emma Strömbom UFK 5,06
8 Johanna Olsson IK Ymer 4,89
9 Matilda Persson UFK 3,36
Höjd F11
1 Sandra Carlsson IK Ymer 115
2 Sara Gunnarsson IK Ymer 115
3 Jessica Josefsson UFK 115
4 Annie Lund UFK 110
5 Maja Falk UFK 100
5 Hanna Bergström IK Ymer 100
7 Johanna Olsson IK Ymer 100
8 Emma Strömbom UFK 95
9 Matilda Persson UFK 80
30m F11 Final Försök
1 Moa Ekman UFK 4,9 4,9
2 Sara Gunnarsson IK Ymer 5,1 5,1
3 Annie Lund UFK 5,3 5,2
4 Sandra Carlsson IK Ymer 5,3 5,1
5 Martina Dehlin-Svensson UFK 5,5 5,2
6 Clara Andersson IK Ymer 5,3
7 Maja Falk UFK 5,4
8 Jessica Josefsson UFK 5,4
9 Emma Strömbom UFK 5,6
30m Häck F11 Final
1 Sara Gunnarsson IK Ymer 6,1
2 Martina Dehlin-Svensson UFK 6,2
3 Annie Lund UFK 6,6
4 Moa Ekman UFK 7,0
Kula F13  (2 kg)
1 Carolina Grahn IK Ymer 8,51
2 Stina Nolbrant IK Ymer 7,26
3 Amanda Egger UFK 7,12
4 Rebecka Lod UFK 5,80
Höjd F13
1 Carolina Grahn IK Ymer 135
2 Rebecka Lod UFK 120
3 Amanda Egger UFK 115
4 Linn Allansson UFK 115
5 Emilia Sahlin IK Ymer 105
30m F13 Final Försök
1 Carolina Grahn IK Ymer 4,9 4,9
2 Amanda Egger UFK 5,1 5,1
3 Rebecka Lod UFK 5,2 5,0
4 Linn Allansson UFK 5,3 5,2
5 Stina Nolbrant IK Ymer 5,4 5,2
Emilia Sahlin IK Ymer 5,5
30m Häck F13 Final
1 Amanda Egger UFK 6,1
2 Rebecka Lod UFK 6,5
Kula F15  (3 kg)
1 Hanna Falk UFK 8,30
2 Cecilia Gustavsson IK Ymer 5,75
30m F15 Final Försök
1 Sara Nolbrant IK Ymer 4,7 4,8
2 Madeleine Johansson UFK 4,8 5,1
3 Hanna Falk UFK 4,9 5,5
4 Cecilia Gustavsson IK Ymer 5,2 5,3
30m Häck F15 Final
1 Hanna Falk UFK 5,6
2 Madeleine Johansson UFK 5,7
3 Johanna Claesson IK Ymer 5,9
4 Sara Nolbrant IK Ymer 6,2
Höjd F15
1 Johanna Claesson IK Ymer 150
2 Sara Nolbrant IK Ymer 140
3 Hanna Falk UFK 125
4 Cecilia Gustavsson IK Ymer 120
Kula P11  (2kg)
1 Rikard Hallin UFK 8,34
2 Jonas Tarasso UFK 7,62
3 Cristoffer Johansson IK Ymer 7,37
4 Oliver Bohlin UFK 6,89
5 Henrik Andersson UFK 6,58
6 Kasper Eriksson UFK 6,49
7 Viktor Holmgren UFK 6,45
8 Albert Lindhagen UFK 6,37
9 Erik Enander UFK 6,21
10 Christoffer Brorsson UFK 5,30
11 Linus Svensson UFK 5,26
Höjd P11
1 Oliver Bohlin UFK 130
2 Kasper Eriksson UFK 125
3 Rasmus Johansson Kölingared 120
4 Ludvig Lod UFK 120
5 Jonas Tarasso UFK 120
6 Cristoffer Johansson IK Ymer 115
7 Rikard Hallin UFK 115
8 Albert Lindhagen UFK 115
9 Henrik Andersson UFK 115
10 Viktor Holmgren UFK 105
10 Christoffer Brorsson UFK 105
10 Erik Enander UFK 105
11 Linus Svensson UFK 95
30m P11 Final Försök
1 Erik Enander UFK 4,8 4,9
2 Oliver Bohlin UFK 4,9 4,9
3 Jonas Tarasso UFK 5,0 4,9
4 Tobias Axell IK Ymer 5,1 5,0
5 Rasmus Johansson Kölingared 5,1 5,0
Rikard Hallin UFK 5,2
Christoffer Brorsson UFK 5,2
Ludvig Lod UFK 5,4
Henrik Andersson UFK 5,5
Kasper Eriksson UFK 5,5
Albert Lindhagen UFK 5,7
Cristoffer Johansson IK Ymer 5,8
Linus Svensson UFK 6,3
30m Häck P11 Final Försök
1 Oliver Bohlin UFK 5,8 5,6
2 Rikard Hallin UFK 6,0 5,7
3 Jonas Tarasso UFK 6,1 6,4
4 Rasmus Johansson Kölingared 6,2 6,3
Kasper Eriksson UFK 6,4
Erik Enander UFK 6,5
Christoffer Brorsson UFK 6,5
Henrik Andersson UFK 6,7
Ludvig Lod UFK 6,9
Viktor Holmgren UFK 7,0
Albert Lindhagen UFK 7,2
Linus Svensson UFK 7,9
Christian Wallenius IK Ymer
Kaj Allansson UFK
Kula P13  (3 kg)
1 Axel Lindhagen UFK 8,75
2 Daniel Åkerström IK Ymer 7,94
3 Alexander Brorsson UFK 7,82
4 Mikael Maijanen IK Ymer 6,97
5 Linus Falk UFK 5,86
6 Mikael Rydin UFK 5,09
7 Samuel Maijanen IK Ymer 3,88
Höjd P13
1 Alexander Brorsson UFK 145
2 Kristian Olofsson IK Ymer 140
3 Joel Skoglund IK Ymer 135
4 Mikael Maijanen IK Ymer 125
5 Martin Strid UFK 125
6 Linus Falk UFK 125
7 Axel Lindhagen UFK 120
30m P13 Final Försök
1 Alexander Brorsson UFK 4,6 4,6
2 Axel Lindhagen UFK 4,9 4,9
3 Kristian Olofsson IK Ymer 5,0 4,9
4 Martin Strid UFK 5,1 5,0
5 Daniel Åkerström IK Ymer 5,2 5,0
5 Linus Falk UFK 5,1
5 Mikael Maijanen IK Ymer 5,2
5 Alexander Sennerteg IK Ymer 5,4
9 Mikael Rydin UFK 5,7
10 Samuel Maijanen IK Ymer 5,8
10 Emil Björklund IK Ymer 5,9
10 Jamie Andersson IK Ymer
30m Häck P13 Final Försök
1 Alexander Brorsson UFK 5,3 5,3
2 Kristian Olofsson IK Ymer 5,5 5,6
3 Daniel Åkerström IK Ymer 5,9 5,9
4 Linus Falk UFK 6,1 6,4
5 Mikael Maijanen IK Ymer 6,6
6 Alexander Sennerteg IK Ymer 7,5
7 Samuel Maijanen IK Ymer 10,3
Kula P15  (4kg)
1 Niclas Åkerström IK Ymer 11,54
2 Robin Wiktorsson UFK 9,93
3 Adam Klamvik IK Ymer 7,51
Höjd P15
1 Niclas Åkerström IK Ymer 160
2 Robin Wiktorsson UFK 160
3 Adam Klamvik IK Ymer 140
30m P15  Final Final Försök
1 Niclas Åkerström IK Ymer 4,3 5,9
2 Robin Wiktorsson UFK 4,4 4,8
3 Adam Klamvik IK Ymer 4,7 5,0
30m Häck P15 Final
1 Niclas Åkerström IK Ymer 4,7
2 Robin Wiktorsson UFK 5,2