Resultat Öppna Ulricehamnsmästerskapen i friidrott 2002-04-14









Kula F11



1 Elina Johansson UFK 7,58

2 Carolina Grahn IK Ymer 7,47

3 Amanda Egger UFK 6,53

4 Linda Eriksson FAIK 6,08

5 Rebecka Lod UFK 6,00

6 Annie Lund UFK 5,70

7 Alice Egger UFK 4,67







Höjd F11



1 Carolina Grahn IK Ymer 125

2 Jessica Magnusson FAIK 116

3 Elina Johansson UFK 113

4 Amanda Egger UFK 110

5 Rebecka Lod UFK 105

6 Magdalena Andersson UFK 100

7 Annie Lund UFK 100

8 Alice Egger UFK 95







30m F11
Final Försöksheat

1 Carolina Grahn IK Ymer 5,1 4,9 4,9

2 Elina Johansson UFK 5,2 5,2 5,2

3 Amanda Egger UFK 5,4 5,3 5,3

4 Jessica Magnusson FAIK 5,5 5,5 5,4

5 Rebecka Lod UFK 5,5 5,4 5,3

6 Linda Eriksson FAIK
5,5 5,5

7 Annie Lund UFK
5,6 5,6

8 Magdalena Andersson UFK
5,7 5,7

9 Alice Egger UFK
6,0 6,2







30m Häck F11
Final Försök

1 Elina Johansson UFK 6,3 6,3

2 Rebecka Lod UFK 6,5 6,8

3 Amanda Egger UFK 6,7 6,9

4 Jessica Magnusson FAIK 7,5 7,2

5 Alice Egger UFK
7,3

6 Annie Lund UFK
7,6


Linda Eriksson FAIK
7,8













Kula P11



1 Jesper Nilsson UFK 6,40

2 Alexander Nyqvist UFK 6,02

3 Kasper Eriksson UFK 5,25

4 Linus Falk UFK 5,11

5 Mikael Rydin UFK 5,00

6 Oliver Bohlin UFK 4,98

7 Viktor Holmgren UFK 4,62

8 Ludwig Lod UFK 4,58







Höjd P11



1 Linus Falk UFK 128

2 Jesper Nilsson UFK 125

3 Oliver Bohlin UFK 116

4 Alexander Nyqvist UFK 113

5 Kasper Eriksson UFK 110

6 Martin Strid UFK 105

7 Ludwig Lod UFK 105

8 Ludvig Höglund IK Ymer 100

9 Viktor Holmgren UFK 100







30m P11
Final Försöksheat

1 Oliver Bohlin UFK 4,9 5,0 5,0

2 Linus Falk UFK 5,1 5,1 5,1

3 Jesper Nilsson UFK 5,2 5,2 5,2

4 Martin Strid UFK 5,3 5,3 5,4

5 Rikard Hallin Hössna 5,3 5,3 5,2


Kasper Eriksson UFK
5,3 5,7


Ludvig Höglund IK Ymer
5,4 5,6


Alexander Nyqvist UFK
5,4 5,4


Mikael Rydin UFK
5,6 5,8


Ludwig Lod UFK
5,7 5,7


Viktor Holmgren UFK
5,8 5,7


Sebastian Johansson UFK
5,9 5,8







30m Häck P11
Final Försöksheat

1 Linus Falk UFK 6,0 6,4

2 Martin Strid UFK 6,8 7,2

3 Kasper Eriksson UFK 6,9 7,1

4 Ludwig Lod UFK 8,7 7,2


Viktor Holmgren UFK
7,4


Mikael Rydin UFK
7,5


Oliver Bohlin UFK
7,6














Kula F13



1 Hanna Falk UFK 9,42







Höjd F13



1 Elin Gustavsson FAIK 141

2 Madeleine Johansson UFK 134

3 Kajsa Magnusson IK Ymer 131

4 Victoria Ahremark IK Ymer 131

5 Johanna Claesson IK Ymer 131

6 Sofie Larsson FAIK 125

7 Emelie Magnusson IK Ymer 115

8 Malin Lindvert IK Ymer 115

8 Hanna Falk UFK 115

8 Sara Lidén IK Ymer 115

11 Malin Ljungblad IK Ymer 110







30m F13
Final Försöksheat

1 Matilda Hultgren IK Ymer 4,6 4,5 4,6

2 Elin Gustavsson FAIK 4,8 4,8 4,7

3 Madeleine Johansson UFK 4,9 4,8 4,9

4 Kajsa Magnusson IK Ymer 5,0 4,9 4,9

5 Victoria Ahremark IK Ymer 5,1 4,8 4,7


Hanna Falk UFK
4,9 4,9


Johanna Claesson IK Ymer
5,0 5,0


Malin Ljungblad IK Ymer
5,1 5,0


Sara Lidén IK Ymer
5,2 5,4


Sofie Larsson FAIK
5,3 5,2


Emelie Magnusson IK Ymer
5,4 5,6


Malin Lindvert IK Ymer
5,5 5,5


Carolin Berg UFK
5,7 5,5








30m Häck F13
Final Försöksheat

1 Elin Gustavsson FAIK 5,5 5,5

2 Madeleine Johansson UFK 5,6 5,6

3 Hanna Falk UFK 5,7 5,7

4 Kajsa Magnusson IK Ymer 6,2 5,8


Sofie Larsson FAIK
6,0


Victoria Ahremark IK Ymer
6,0


Malin Ljungblad IK Ymer
6,1


Malin Lindvert IK Ymer
6,4


Carolin Berg UFK
7,1


Sara Lidén IK Ymer
7,2


Emelie Magnusson IK Ymer
7,9












Kula P13



1 Robin Viktorsson UFK 9,62

2 Alexander Brorsson UFK 6,75

3 Erik Holmgren UFK 5,85







Höjd P13



1 Robin Viktorsson UFK 143

2 Alexander Brorsson UFK 137

3 Kristian Olofsson IK Ymer 128

4 Magnus Persson IK Ymer 128

5 Erik Holmgren UFK 125







30m P13
Final Försöksheat

1 Robin Viktorsson UFK 4,8 4,9

2 Alexander Brorsson UFK 4,9 5,0

3 Magnus Persson IK Ymer 5,2 5,1

4 Kristian Olofsson IK Ymer 5,3 5,2

5 Erik Holmgren UFK - 5,3







30m Häck P13
Final


1 Alexander Brorsson UFK 5,4


2 Magnus Persson IK Ymer 5,8


3 Kristian Olofsson IK Ymer 6,3


4 Erik Holmgren UFK 7,2








Kula F15



1 Matilda Häggström UFK 7,65

2 Hanna Svantesson FAIK 7,24







30m F15
Final Försök

1 Matilda Häggström UFK 4,6 4,5

2 Josefine Magnusson FAIK 4,8 4,7

3 Andréa Carlsson UFK 4,9 4,9


Hanna Svantesson FAIK
5,2







30m Häck F15
Final


1 Josefine Magnusson FAIK 5,1

2 Matilda Häggström UFK 5,2

3 Andréa Carlsson UFK 5,9







Höjd F15



1 Hanna Svantesson FAIK 152

2 Josefine Magnusson FAIK 147

3 Andréa Carlsson UFK 147

4 Matilda Häggström UFK 138












Kula P15



1 Kristoffer Linder FAIK 8,72

2 Per Andersson UFK 7,94

3 Alexander Berg UFK 6,91

4 Johan S-Sjöberg UFK 5,24







Höjd P15



1 Kristoffer Linder FAIK 152

2 Alexander Berg UFK 135

3 Per Andersson UFK 125

4 Johan S-Sjöberg UFK 110







30m P15  Final
Final Försök

1 Kristoffer Linder FAIK 4,7 4,8

2 Per Andersson UFK 5,0 5,1

3 Alexander Berg UFK 5,5 5,4

4 Johan S-Sjöberg UFK 5,7 5,8







30m Häck P15
Final


1 Kristoffer Linder FAIK 5,4

2 Johan S-Sjöberg UFK 6,8

3 Per Andersson UFK 6,9

4 Alexander Berg UFK 7,0